Reprise le 04/09/2023
Horaires d'entrainements 2023-2024 | ||||
Jours | Équipements sportifs | Horaires | Catégories | Nom de l'encadrant |
LUNDI | Julien Douillard | 17:45 - 19:15 | U11F - U13F | Valentin |
Julien Douillard | 19:15 - 20:45 | U15F1 | Valentin | |
Julien Douillard | 20:45 - 23:00 | Loisirs M | Ludo - William | |
MARDI | Julien Douillard | 17:45 - 19:15 | U13M | Valentin - Dimitry |
Julien Douillard | 19:15 - 20:45 | U18F1 - U18F2 |
Valentin | |
Julien Douillard | 20:45 - 22:15 | SF |
Valentin - William | |
Château Nord | 19:30 - 21:00 | U17M1 | Dimitry | |
Château Nord | 21:00 - 22:30 | Loisirs F |
Pierre | |
MERCREDI | Andrée Perrichon | 13:15 - 14:30 | U9F - U9M |
Eric |
Andrée Perrichon | 14:30 - 15:45 | U11M1 - U11M2 | Valentin | |
Andrée Perrichon | 15:45 - 17:00 | U11F - U13F | Valentin | |
Andrée Perrichon | 17:00 - 18:15 | U15F1 - U15F2 |
Valentin | |
Julien Douillard | 15:00 - 16:30 | U13M | Dimitry | |
Julien Douillard | 16:30 - 18:00 | U15M1 - U15M2 |
Dimitry | |
Julien Douillard | 18:00 - 19:30 | U17M2 - U17M3 |
Dimitry | |
Douet Saint Sébastien | 19:15 - 20:30 | U18F2 | Encadrant Saint Sebastien | |
Julien Douillard | 19:30 - 21:00 | U18F1 | Valentin | |
Julien Douillard | 21:00 - 22:30 | SM | Pierre | |
St Paul | 21:00 - 22:55 | U20M1 - U20M2 |
Dimitry | |
JEUDI | Julien Douillard | 17:45 - 19:15 | U11M1 | Valentin |
Julien Douillard | 19:15 - 20:45 | U15F2 | Valentin | |
Julien Douillard | 20:45 - 22:15 | SF | Valentin - William | |
VENDREDI | ||||
Andrée Perrichon | 17:00 - 18:15 | U15M1 - U15M2 |
Dimitry | |
Andrée Perrichon | 18:15 - 19:30 | U17M3 - U20M2 | Dimitry | |
Andrée Perrichon | 19:30 - 20:45 | U17M1 - U20M1 |
Dimitry | |
Andrée Perrichon | 20:45 - 22:15 | SM | Pierre | |
St Paul | 21:00 - 22:30 | U17M2 | Dimitry | |
SAMEDI | Andrée Perrichon | 09:00 - 10:30 | U7 |
Eric |
Andrée Perrichon | 10:30 - 12:00 | U9M | Eric | |
Julien Douillard | 09:00 - 10:30 |
Les coachs par équipe :
Équipe |
Coachs |
U9F | Eric - Roseline |
U9M | Eric |
U11F | Valentin - Manuelle - Juliette - Anna |
U11M1 | Ludo - Rayan - Quentin |
U11M2 | Paul - Garance - Manon |
U13F | Anne So - Axelle |
U13M | Nathalie - Zachary |
U15F1 | Serge - Romain |
U15F2 | Jérémy - Marlène |
U15M1 | Julien |
U15M2 | Dimitry |
U17M1 | Dimitry |
U17M2 | Dimitry - Nicolas |
U17M3 | Dimitry |
U18F1 | Valentin - Karel |
U18F2 | Fred - Jérome - Julien |
U20M1 | Audry - Louise |
U20M2 | Simon |
SF1 | William - Valentin |
SM1 | Pierre - Benjamin |
Loisirs M | Ludo - William |
Loisirs F | Pierre |